- Israel
- Tel Aviv District
- Rentals with Pools
Tel Aviv District Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Tel Aviv District with a Swimming Pool
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.62 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 1.17 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.61 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 0.09 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Kerem HaTeimanim
- 0.10 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 0.74 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Neve Tzedek
- 0.15 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 1.13 mi to center
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Accessibility
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Accessibility
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 0.49 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.62 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Neve Tzedek
- 0.15 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 0.38 mi to center
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 1.14 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.62 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Tel Aviv Promenade
- 0.62 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- American Colony
- 0.10 mi to center
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Neve Tzedek
- 0.15 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 0.40 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 0.20 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 0.47 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Tel Aviv District
- ·
- Kfar Shmaryahu
- 0.13 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Tel Aviv
- ·
- Herzliya Pituach
- 0.08 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
About Tel Aviv District Rentals with Pools on Dunmore Bahamas
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 420 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Tel Aviv District? Dunmore Bahamas helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Tel Aviv District? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Dunmore Bahamas offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Dunmore Bahamas helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Tel Aviv District Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Tel Aviv District?
There are a lot of options in Tel Aviv District. If you plan on staying in the Tel Aviv District area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Tel Aviv District:
- The Vista at Hilton Tel Aviv
- The Levee
- Amano Sewview Suit - Spacious sea-view suite with balcony
- The YACHT – Limited Edition By Fattal
- Breeze Suite at The Island
- Herzliya Pituach Apartment with Pool, by the Beach
- Sea front panoramic duplex roof-top
- First Class Marina Herzlia
- R48 Hotel and Garden
- Elegant Duplex with Parking by Beachfront Stay
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Tel Aviv District?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Tel Aviv District. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Tel Aviv District are:
- Stylish 22nd Floor Panoramic City Views & Balcony
- Lagoon View 3bd Huge Family Apartment
- Full Sea View on The Beach With Balcony
- Luxury Villa with a Sea View and a heated pool
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Tel Aviv District on Dunmorebahamas
Do any villa rentals in Tel Aviv District have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 420 villa rentals in Tel Aviv District that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Tel Aviv District.
What are some great places to stay in Tel Aviv District that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Dunmorebahamas have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Tel Aviv District that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Tel Aviv District?
There are 420 private rentals available for rent in Tel Aviv District.