- Indonesia
- West Nusa Tenggara
- Central Lombok
- Vacation Rentals
Central Lombok Regency Rentals By Owner
Find Central Lombok Regency Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 0.48 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
- Lombok
- ·
- Praya Barat
- 5.25 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Child Friendly
-
Designated Smoking Area
-
Parking
-
Child Friendly
-
Designated Smoking Area
- Lombok
- ·
- Praya Barat
- 5.39 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 1.65 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
- Lombok
- ·
- Kecamatan Pringgarata
- 3.96 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Child Friendly
-
Designated Smoking Area
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Child Friendly
-
Designated Smoking Area
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 1.35 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
- Lombok
- ·
- Kecamatan Kuripan
- 0.28 mi to center
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 1.92 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Lombok
- ·
- Batukliang
- 1.37 mi to center
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 2.05 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 1.56 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 2.79 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 1.43 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Hot Tub
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
- Lombok
- ·
- Praya Barat
- 3.31 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 2.20 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Lombok
- ·
- Praya Barat
- 3.48 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Lombok
- ·
- Praya Barat
- 3.61 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 1.80 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 1.88 mi to center
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 2.24 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Lombok
- ·
- Selong Belanak
- 2.17 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
- Lombok
- ·
- Praya Barat
- 3.47 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
About Central Lombok Regency Vacation Rentals on Dunmore Bahamas
Discover more than 262 vacation rentals in Central Lombok Regency that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Central Lombok Regency, Dunmore Bahamas has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Dunmore Bahamas offers vacation rentals near Central Lombok Regency for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Central Lombok Regency. Dunmore Bahamas makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Dunmore Bahamas helps you find the best deals in Central Lombok Regency. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $4 per night and affordable condos in Central Lombok Regency start from US $4 per night.
Dunmore Bahamas offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Central Lombok Regency vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Central Lombok Regency Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Central Lombok Regency?
There are a lot of options in Central Lombok Regency. If you plan on staying in the Central Lombok Regency area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Central Lombok Regency:
Which is the best family rental in Central Lombok Regency?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Central Lombok Regency; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Central Lombok Regency?
Yes, there are 262 self-catering vacation homes in Central Lombok Regency that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Central Lombok Regency?
There are more than 262 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Central Lombok Regency. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Dunmorebahamas.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Central Lombok Regency?
Yes, there are 262 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Central Lombok Regency that you may consider.